Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter


Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020 | Season 2021-2022

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2021-2022 Player Statistics - First Catch-up Week

Pos.

Players Name

Div.

Team

Singles Played

Singles Won

Singles Lost

Season
Average

Winning Average

100+

100+ Average

Highest Score

180

Least Darts Leg

Most Darts Leg

Highest "Out Shot"

Legs Won

Legs Lost

Man / Lady of the Match

Opponent to Man / Lady of the Match

1

Gary Blackwood

1

Railway Resurrected

5

5

0

25.98

30.98

19

1.58

180

5

13

27

148

10

2

2

0

2

Rob Collins

1

Friary 'Z'

5

5

0

25.83

30.83

22

2.20

180

2

14

26

100

10

0

2

0

3

Cliff Prior

1

Railway Resurrected

4

4

0

24.75

28.75

14

1.40

180

1

14

23

149

8

2

1

0

4

Adi Linfield

1

Little Legends

3

2

0

26.01

28.01

13

1.86

180

2

15

23

126

5

2

2

0

5

Nathan Warren

1

Friary 'Z'

4

4

0

23.48

27.48

6

0.75

180

1

17

29

55

8

0

1

0

6

Connor Jeffs

1

Railway Resurrected

5

5

0

22.22

27.22

20

1.54

180

1

14

32

110

10

3

2

0

7

Richard Ragless

1

Friary 'Z'

5

4

1

23.01

27.01

19

1.58

140

0

13

30

75

9

3

1

1

8

Micky Rowland

1

Friary 'Z'

4

3

1

23.80

26.80

14

1.56

180

4

13

30

78

7

2

1

0

9

Roger Summers

1

Railway Resurrected

5

4

1

22.77

26.77

21

1.75

180

4

19

34

102

8

4

0

0

10

John Bridge

1

Newtown Skins

6

5

1

20.90

25.90

18

1.20

155

0

18

28

155

11

4

0

0

11

Andy Stubbs

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

6

4

2

20.75

24.75

25

1.67

140

0

20

28

102

10

5

3

0

12

Dave Bourne

1

Little Legends

4

3

1

21.56

24.56

15

1.36

140

0

18

25

98

6

5

1

0

13

Colin Bourgaize

2

POW Mavericks

6

6

0

18.12

24.12

15

1.00

140

0

18

42

108

12

3

1

0

14

Lee Franklin

1

Friary 'Z'

4

3

1

21.05

24.05

11

1.10

180

1

14

28

65

7

3

0

0

15

Stuart Rose

1

Newtown Skins

5

2

3

22.02

24.02

17

1.55

180

1

18

27

104

5

6

1

2

16

Ben Marley

1

Newtown Skins

1

0

1

23.88

23.88

4

1.33

136

0

19

19

40

1

2

0

1

17

Gary English

2

Lamb Nomads

6

4

2

19.84

23.84

21

1.40

140

0

19

33

52

10

5

2

1

18

Ricky Clark

1

Newtown Skins

5

3

2

20.83

23.83

12

1.00

140

0

20

29

60

8

4

1

0

19

Jay Middleton

2

Newtown Clubbers

6

6

0

17.42

23.42

12

1.00

180

1

21

35

147

12

0

1

0

20

Mark Sheppard

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

2

2

0

20.89

22.89

6

1.50

140

0

22

27

40

4

0

1

0

21

Mark H Todd

3

Star & Garter

5

5

0

17.82

22.82

8

0.80

140

0

23

40

40

10

1

4

0

22

Nick Wyatt

1

Friary 'Z'

6

3

3

19.82

22.82

18

1.20

180

1

19

33

74

9

6

0

0

23

Adam Hall

2

POW Mavericks

5

5

0

17.44

22.44

15

1.15

140

0

20

38

68

10

3

0

0

24

Ben Lubbe

2

POW Mavericks

5

3

2

19.44

22.44

12

1.09

145

1

19

35

88

7

4

2

1

25

Adam Judd

2

POW Mavericks

5

5

0

17.32

22.32

11

1.10

140

2

20

46

116

10

0

1

0

26

Dave Owens

1

Friary 'Z'

5

3

2

19.16

22.16

12

1.00

180

1

19

40

95

8

4

0

0

27

Dave Wingate

1

Royal Oak

5

2

3

20.12

22.12

12

1.09

140

0

24

27

46

4

7

0

0

28

Keith Robinson

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

6

5

1

17.07

22.07

16

1.07

180

1

18

39

54

11

4

1

0

29

Liam Meffen

1

Railway Resurrected

1

0

1

21.95

21.95

5

1.67

180

2

20

20

16

1

2

0

0

30

Dan Sapio

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

4

0

17.94

21.94

13

1.63

140

0

20

39

72

8

0

2

0

31

Jack Danahar

1

Lamb Shankers

4

4

0

17.66

21.66

10

1.11

180

1

23

32

63

8

1

0

0

32

Dave Juniper

1

Railway Resurrected

4

2

2

19.50

21.50

13

1.44

140

0

17

34

40

5

4

0

0

33

Alex Norgett

1

Newtown Skins

6

3

3

18.41

21.41

13

0.81

140

1

21

39

116

8

8

0

1

34

Chris Williams

1

Lamb Shankers

5

3

2

18.31

21.31

18

1.50

140

0

18

35

72

7

5

2

0

35

Richard Pennells

2

Richmond Resurrected

6

4

2

17.30

21.30

8

0.57

140

0

23

38

40

9

5

1

1

36

Martin Austin

3

Richmond Rebels

5

3

2

18.29

21.29

8

0.67

180

1

16

33

76

8

4

3

1

37

Lee Gladman

1

Friary 'Z'

2

2

0

19.05

21.05

6

1.20

140

0

21

33

34

4

1

0

0

38

Dean Ardener

2

Friary 'D'

6

4

2

16.96

20.96

8

0.57

180

1

23

38

59

9

5

2

0

39

Lee Passey

1

Little Legends

1

1

0

19.88

20.88

4

1.33

121

0

23

25

96

2

1

1

0

40

Andy Chant

1

Little Legends

3

2

1

18.79

20.79

10

1.25

140

0

20

34

90

5

3

0

0

41

Ashley Clements

1

Royal Oak

5

2

3

18.65

20.65

14

1.08

140

0

19

31

126

6

7

0

0

42

Max Wladon

1

Pagham CC 'A'

6

3

3

17.60

20.60

12

0.75

180

1

23

33

113

7

9

0

1

43

Buster Barton

2

Friary 'D'

4

4

0

16.37

20.37

11

1.38

140

0

19

55

45

8

0

0

0

44

Nick Tabberer

1

Pagham CC 'A'

6

2

4

18.27

20.27

14

1.00

180

1

25

27

66

5

9

0

1

45

Ian Hackett

2

Lamb Nomads

5

4

1

16.23

20.23

6

0.55

140

0

22

43

80

8

3

0

1

46

Nick Kelly

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

4

0

16.19

20.19

6

0.67

140

0

25

37

74

8

1

0

0

47

Simon Mitchell

2

Newtown Clubbers

6

5

1

15.10

20.10

7

0.54

180

1

25

46

71

10

3

0

0

48

Jason Mines

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

1

18.89

19.89

7

1.17

135

0

21

33

99

3

3

0

0

49

Sam Piper

1

Little Legends

3

0

3

19.85

19.85

3

0.50

180

1

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

1

50

Tom O'Sullivan

2

Lamb

4

3

1

16.66

19.66

2

0.20

123

0

26

38

52

6

4

0

0

51

Karl Wingate

1

Royal Oak

5

2

3

17.63

19.63

7

0.64

140

0

17

33

32

5

6

1

2

52

Tracey King

2

Richmond Resurrected

6

3

3

16.52

19.52

14

0.93

140

0

25

37

41

8

7

1

1

53

Colin Ragless

2

Friary 'D'

6

4

2

15.49

19.49

9

0.56

140

0

22

45

83

10

6

1

0

54

Philip Wilson

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

2

3

17.46

19.46

6

0.55

140

0

21

36

48

4

7

1

1

55

Louis Wladon

3

Pagham CC 'B'

5

5

0

14.46

19.46

6

0.46

140

0

24

36

60

10

3

1

0

56

Sam Abrehart

1

Lamb Shankers

3

2

1

17.43

19.43

4

0.67

100

0

27

35

32

4

2

0

1

57

Mike Few

1

Little Legends

2

1

1

18.31

19.31

7

1.40

140

0

17

33

50

3

2

0

0

58

Gary Gardiner

2

Lamb Nomads

4

3

1

16.10

19.10

4

0.44

100

0

27

35

76

6

3

0

0

59

John Nicholson

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

1

19.04

19.04

2

1.00

125

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

60

James Maclean

1

Lamb Shankers

5

2

3

16.96

18.96

12

1.09

140

0

25

40

58

5

6

0

0

61

Ian Kewin

1

Little Legends

6

3

3

15.93

18.93

7

0.47

140

1

24

34

106

6

9

0

1

62

Stuart Gray

1

Railway Resurrected

4

2

2

16.69

18.69

5

0.50

140

0

25

30

64

5

5

0

0

63

Michael Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

1

1

0

17.67

18.67

2

1.00

140

0

24

31

30

2

0

1

0

64

Richard Matthews

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

3

1

2

17.64

18.64

4

0.57

177

0

20

32

52

3

4

1

0

65

Colin Mace

1

Friary 'Z'

1

1

0

17.61

18.61

1

0.50

137

0

21

33

40

2

0

0

0

66

David Lane

3

Pagham CC 'B'

4

3

1

15.40

18.40

7

0.78

135

0

25

38

40

6

3

2

1

67

Jack Stannard

1

Pagham CC 'A'

5

2

3

16.36

18.36

7

0.54

140

0

26

47

40

5

8

0

0

68

Richard Hudson

2

Lamb

6

4

2

14.29

18.29

9

0.56

180

1

26

42

86

9

7

0

0

69

Robert Bird

1

Pagham CC 'A'

4

2

2

16.13

18.13

7

0.64

140

0

25

36

98

5

6

0

1

70

Russell Monk

2

Richmond Resurrected

4

3

1

14.91

17.91

8

0.89

140

0

24

46

66

7

2

0

0

71

Ben Todd

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

3

1

2

16.87

17.87

3

0.50

140

0

23

32

25

2

4

0

1

72

Dan Middleton

2

Newtown Clubbers

3

1

2

16.76

17.76

7

1.17

140

0

23

26

20

2

4

1

1

73

Paul Devlin

2

Richmond Resurrected

5

3

2

14.76

17.76

9

0.75

101

0

30

53

44

6

6

1

1

74

Alan Cole

2

Richmond Resurrected

6

4

2

13.75

17.75

7

0.50

140

0

25

52

79

9

5

0

0

75

Lucann Forden

1

Lamb Shankers

4

1

3

16.72

17.72

5

0.63

140

0

30

45

66

2

6

0

0

76

Steve Perry

2

Lamb

6

1

5

16.67

17.67

10

0.71

140

0

21

44

40

4

10

0

4

77

Jez Stannard

1

Pagham CC 'A'

6

3

3

14.53

17.53

7

0.50

132

0

22

45

72

6

8

0

0

78

Lee Hellyer

1

Newtown Skins

4

2

2

15.41

17.41

9

0.82

150

0

27

36

52

5

6

0

0

79

Tom Stannard

1

Pagham CC 'A'

2

1

1

16.27

17.27

3

0.75

117

0

36

37

40

2

2

0

0

80

Wayne Green

1

Pagham CC 'A'

6

1

5

16.19

17.19

7

0.54

140

0

24

31

43

3

10

0

2

81

Rob Allen

1

Little Legends

6

2

4

15.13

17.13

6

0.40

121

0

28

38

40

6

9

0

0

82

Ryan Barratt

1

Lamb Shankers

3

1

2

16.05

17.05

5

0.71

139

0

24

29

40

3

4

1

0

83

Rob Tite

2

Friary 'D'

2

1

1

15.95

16.95

3

0.60

135

0

27

35

32

3

2

0

0

84

Andrew Murphy

3

Richmond Rebels

5

4

1

12.93

16.93

7

0.58

135

0

24

70

50

9

3

0

0

85

Ian Dendy

1

Royal Oak

4

0

4

16.93

16.93

7

0.70

135

0

30

37

40

2

8

0

0

86

Andy Cooper

2

Lamb Nomads

6

2

4

14.67

16.67

8

0.53

135

0

22

38

54

5

10

0

1

87

Joel Lane

3

Pagham CC 'B'

4

4

0

12.59

16.59

5

0.56

140

0

27

49

40

8

1

0

0

88

John Guy

2

Newtown Clubbers

3

2

1

14.47

16.47

3

0.43

100

0

29

39

20

4

3

0

0

89

Lewis Campling

1

Newtown Skins

5

1

4

15.39

16.39

10

0.91

140

0

26

52

60

3

8

0

0

90

Paula Duckett

2

POW Mavericks

4

3

1

13.38

16.38

3

0.27

121

0

26

65

68

6

5

0

0

91

Dave Coupland

1

Royal Oak

6

1

5

15.36

16.36

3

0.23

140

0

33

39

88

3

10

0

2

92

Grace Austin

3

Richmond Rebels

5

3

2

13.35

16.35

7

0.64

100

0

29

50

28

7

4

0

1

93

Russ Warwick

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

3

1

13.32

16.32

3

0.27

152

0

30

44

28

6

5

0

0

94

Julie English

3

Star & Garter

5

4

1

12.30

16.30

2

0.17

127

0

31

54

94

9

3

0

0

95

Jamie Murphy

3

Pagham CC 'B'

1

0

1

16.09

16.09

2

0.67

100

0

24

24

76

1

2

0

0

96

Keith Burgess

1

Royal Oak

5

0

5

15.99

15.99

4

0.36

140

0

28

28

16

1

10

0

1

97

Jim Robinson

2

Lamb Nomads

3

1

2

14.90

15.90

5

0.56

134

0

23

48

20

4

5

0

0

98

Max Burton

1

Lamb Shankers

2

0

2

15.75

15.75

2

0.40

121

0

33

33

10

1

4

0

1

99

Steve Jones

2

Friary 'D'

6

2

4

13.74

15.74

4

0.25

122

0

28

41

55

7

9

0

2

100

Dave Tapper

2

POW Mavericks

5

1

4

14.67

15.67

4

0.33

133

0

29

33

36

3

9

0

1

101

Dave Sopp

3

Aldingbourne SC

4

2

2

13.65

15.65

4

0.36

116

0

32

48

40

5

6

0

1

102

Mark Wingate

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

1

4

14.64

15.64

5

0.50

140

0

31

40

32

2

8

0

1

103

Roger Tester

2

Richmond Resurrected

5

3

3

12.63

15.63

3

0.23

124

0

38

46

32

8

7

0

0

104

Daniel Robinson

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

4

1

3

14.55

15.55

6

0.67

128

0

32

36

56

3

6

0

0

105

Phill Small

3

Railway Sleepers

4

3

1

12.55

15.55

2

0.22

140

0

29

60

54

7

2

1

0

106

Gary Bryant

1

Railway Resurrected

1

1

0

14.46

15.46

0

0.00

84

0

29

40

26

2

0

0

0

107

Gary Rose

2

Lamb Nomads

3

0

3

15.25

15.25

4

0.57

140

0

29

29

5

1

6

0

1

108

Steve Jenkins

1

Lamb Shankers

2

0

2

15.25

15.25

3

0.75

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

109

Tina Bennett

3

Star & Garter

5

2

3

13.22

15.22

5

0.42

135

0

27

44

58

5

7

0

0

110

Karen Bennett

3

Star & Garter

3

2

1

13.17

15.17

0

0.00

95

0

32

47

56

5

2

0

0

111

Terry Whiffin

3

Railway Sleepers

3

2

1

13.10

15.10

0

0.00

95

0

28

42

40

4

2

0

0

112

Mike Davis

2

Lamb Nomads

5

1

4

14.08

15.08

5

0.42

140

0

28

42

40

4

8

0

0

113

Luke Heywood

1

Newtown Skins

4

0

4

14.89

14.89

7

0.64

140

0

26

39

30

3

8

0

0

114

Bridget Derwojed

2

Lamb

5

2

3

12.88

14.88

3

0.23

132

0

31

53

40

6

7

0

1

115

Larry Chant

1

Little Legends

2

0

2

14.77

14.77

5

1.25

139

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

116

Tony Phillips

3

Richmond Rebels

1

1

0

13.73

14.73

4

2.00

140

0

30

43

16

2

0

0

0

117

Catherine Caparo

3

Pagham CC 'B'

5

4

1

10.57

14.57

1

0.08

108

0

36

88

32

9

4

0

0

118

John Luff

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

5

2

3

12.46

14.46

2

0.17

140

0

37

48

28

4

8

0

2

119

Jeff Church

2

Richmond Resurrected

3

2

1

12.42

14.42

1

0.14

100

0

29

64

52

4

3

0

0

120

Hayley Phillips

3

Richmond Rebels

1

1

0

13.36

14.36

2

1.00

100

0

31

44

16

2

0

0

0

121

Peter Hall

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

5

1

4

13.27

14.27

2

0.18

121

0

36

48

20

3

8

0

0

122

Len Dixey

1

Royal Oak

4

0

4

14.25

14.25

4

0.50

125

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

8

0

0

123

Ann McCorry

3

Railway Sleepers

5

3

2

11.17

14.17

1

0.08

124

0

38

46

43

7

6

0

0

124

Jill Mitchell

2

Newtown Clubbers

2

0

2

14.16

14.16

1

0.25

123

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

125

Tim McCarthy

3

Star & Garter

5

2

3

12.15

14.15

10

0.71

140

0

32

65

40

6

8

0

0

126

Martin Whale

3

Aldingbourne SC

4

2

2

12.13

14.13

1

0.10

127

0

35

80

35

6

4

0

0

127

Mick Deadman

3

Aldingbourne SC

3

1

2

13.07

14.07

1

0.17

121

0

37

46

22

2

4

0

2

128

Rhonda West

3

Richmond Rebels

4

2

2

12.07

14.07

2

0.18

140

0

31

54

32

6

5

0

0

129

Kyran Lazenby

1

Little Legends

1

0

1

14.05

14.05

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

130

Ryan Chard

1

Little Legends

1

1

0

13.01

14.01

2

1.00

100

0

30

47

50

2

0

0

0

131

Derrick Longhurst

2

Lamb Nomads

4

1

3

12.97

13.97

3

0.30

140

0

27

46

48

3

7

0

0

132

Don Howlett

2

Newtown Clubbers

2

0

2

13.91

13.91

2

0.40

171

0

32

32

36

1

4

0

0

133

Gary Harwood

1

Royal Oak

2

1

1

12.78

13.78

2

0.40

100

0

34

48

32

2

3

0

0

134

Des Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

5

3

2

10.73

13.73

2

0.17

120

0

38

75

34

7

5

0

1

135

Martin Connelly

1

Little Legends

4

0

4

13.66

13.66

2

0.22

111

0

43

43

6

1

8

0

0

136

George Claridge

2

Friary 'D'

5

1

4

12.41

13.41

4

0.33

121

0

37

42

30

3

9

0

0

137

Becky Vincent

3

Railway Sleepers

4

1

3

12.40

13.40

2

0.25

140

0

36

36

24

2

6

1

0

138

Robert Napper

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

5

1

4

12.26

13.26

2

0.20

117

0

36

54

52

2

8

0

0

139

Richard Ruddock

2

Friary 'D'

1

0

1

13.23

13.23

0

0.00

81

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

140

Tony Miles

2

Newtown Clubbers

4

1

3

12.22

13.22

0

0.00

95

0

35

47

40

2

6

0

0

141

Pat Enfield

2

Friary 'D'

5

1

4

12.10

13.10

2

0.17

132

0

27

52

32

3

9

0

1

142

Richard Bird

3

Pagham CC 'B'

2

1

1

12.05

13.05

2

0.40

121

0

33

56

46

3

2

0

0

143

Jake Matthews

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

2

0

2

13.02

13.02

1

0.20

140

0

29

29

8

1

4

0

0

144

Gary Bennett

3

Star & Garter

5

1

4

11.90

12.90

1

0.09

100

0

39

46

40

3

8

0

1

145

Arthur Clark

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

6

1

5

11.87

12.87

3

0.23

180

1

39

64

45

3

10

0

0

146

Alice Holcombe

3

Aldingbourne SC

4

1

3

11.84

12.84

0

0.00

95

0

32

47

18

2

7

0

1

147

Neil Conn

2

Lamb

1

0

1

12.83

12.83

1

0.50

125

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

148

Stuart Turner

3

Aldingbourne SC

4

1

3

11.55

12.55

0

0.00

89

0

28

55

50

4

6

0

0

149

John Davis

2

Lamb

2

1

1

11.50

12.50

0

0.00

97

0

36

49

46

2

3

0

0

150

Jai Patel

3

Pagham CC 'B'

2

1

1

11.45

12.45

2

0.50

123

0

55

62

3

2

2

0

0

151

Tim Sullivan

2

Lamb

4

1

3

11.41

12.41

2

0.18

100

0

29

62

16

4

7

0

1

152

Kirk Betsworth

3

Aldingbourne SC

5

1

4

11.31

12.31

2

0.17

104

0

33

58

20

3

9

0

0

153

Alex Richardson

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

1

12.12

12.12

0

0.00

80

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

154

Denise Montieth

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

2

0

2

11.95

11.95

1

0.25

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

155

Ruta Perry

2

Lamb

2

0

2

11.94

11.94

1

0.25

124

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

156

Jeanne Kay

3

Richmond Rebels

1

0

1

11.87

11.87

0

0.00

79

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

157

Ellie Gostick

3

Richmond Rebels

4

2

2

9.71

11.71

6

0.50

138

0

36

82

54

6

6

0

0

158

Debbie Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

4

0

4

11.69

11.69

2

0.22

100

0

31

31

28

1

8

0

1

159

Derek Smith

2

Lamb

1

0

1

11.67

11.67

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

160

John Stephenson

3

Aldingbourne SC

2

1

1

10.64

11.64

1

0.25

100

0

39

41

30

2

2

0

0

161

Vikki Mackay

3

Pagham CC 'B'

4

1

3

10.56

11.56

0

0.00

95

0

42

67

28

3

7

0

0

162

Michael Hoare

2

Lamb

2

0

2

11.51

11.51

1

0.17

100

0

40

51

6

2

4

0

0

163

Rachel Hall

2

POW Mavericks

2

1

1

10.47

11.47

0

0.00

83

0

49

56

14

2

3

0

0

164

Val Elliott

3

Aldingbourne SC

2

1

1

10.34

11.34

0

0.00

89

0

38

60

16

2

3

0

0

165

Karen Wilson

3

Richmond Rebels

4

0

4

11.27

11.27

1

0.13

102

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

8

0

0

166

Greg Kacprzak

2

Lamb

1

1

0

10.12

11.12

2

1.00

100

0

43

56

16

2

0

0

0

167

Paul Mackay

3

Pagham CC 'B'

3

1

2

9.60

10.60

0

0.00

65

0

46

64

16

2

4

0

1

168

Emma Hackett

2

POW Mavericks

3

1

2

9.52

10.52

2

0.29

123

0

33

92

43

2

5

0

0

169

Mazz Tupper

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

1

10.41

10.41

0

0.00

93

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

170

Monica Roberts

2

Lamb

1

0

1

10.17

10.17

0

0.00

99

0

43

43

14

1

2

0

0

171

Glo Greene

3

Railway Sleepers

3

0

3

10.11

10.11

2

0.29

127

0

40

40

16

1

6

0

0

172

Steve Reynolds

3

Aldingbourne SC

2

0

2

10.06

10.06

0

0.00

83

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

1

173

Amy Kelly

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

3

0

3

9.55

9.55

0

0.00

92

0

73

73

2

1

6

0

0

174

Gemma Storey

2

Lamb

1

0

1

8.75

8.75

0

0.00

78

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

175

Dan Lewis

3

Star & Garter

2

0

2

8.58

8.58

0

0.00

96

0

77

77

6

1

4

0

0

176

Sandie Small

3

Railway Sleepers

1

0

1

8.32

8.32

0

0.00

81

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum