Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter


Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020 | Season 2021-2022 | Season 2022-2023 | Season 2023-2024

Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2023-2024 Player Statistics - Week 12

Pos.

Players Name

Div.

Team

Singles Played

Singles Won

Singles Lost

Season
Average

Winning Average

100+

100+ Average

Highest Score

180

Least Darts Leg

Most Darts Leg

Highest "Out Shot"

Legs Won

Legs Lost

Man / Lady of the Match

Opponent to Man / Lady of the Match

1

Craig Stoner

2

Sportsman

9

8

1

25.27

33.27

35

1.84

180

3

15

27

92

17

2

6

0

2

Cliff Prior

1

Railway

7

7

0

25.53

32.53

26

1.63

180

3

14

27

124

14

2

5

0

3

Micky Rowland

1

Friary 'Z'

10

9

1

22.55

31.55

24

1.14

180

4

13

29

91

18

3

3

0

4

Dan Middleton

3

Vic Vikings

10

9

1

21.85

30.85

31

1.29

180

2

17

36

100

19

5

5

1

5

Lee Franklin

1

Friary 'Z'

10

10

0

20.71

30.71

24

1.04

153

0

18

34

153

20

3

1

0

6

Richard Ragless

1

Friary 'Z'

8

8

0

21.30

29.30

25

1.39

180

1

16

35

62

16

2

2

0

7

Ryan Chard

3

Vic Vikings

10

10

0

18.95

28.95

30

1.25

140

0

19

41

76

20

4

2

0

8

Nick Tabberer

1

Aldwick Legion

10

8

2

20.92

28.92

35

1.46

140

1

15

29

102

17

7

3

2

9

Gary Blackwood

1

Railway

5

3

2

25.89

28.89

21

1.75

180

4

16

25

68

8

4

0

0

10

Matt Patterson

2

Sportsman

6

5

1

23.82

28.82

22

1.57

180

2

15

37

96

11

3

2

0

11

Brad Brookes

2

Friary 'D'

10

9

1

19.53

28.53

35

1.30

140

0

15

36

102

19

8

5

0

12

Rob Collins

1

Friary 'Z'

3

2

1

26.52

28.52

14

2.00

180

1

14

25

116

5

2

2

1

13

Gary Williamson

3

Vic Vikings

10

10

0

18.25

28.25

33

1.43

180

1

19

69

60

20

3

1

0

14

Brian Donkin

1

Aldwick Legion

10

8

2

20.24

28.24

27

1.13

180

3

18

35

112

17

7

2

0

15

Adam Hall

2

POW Mavericks

11

9

2

19.21

28.21

37

1.32

180

1

19

40

88

19

9

3

1

16

Nathan Warren

1

Friary 'Z'

7

7

0

21.12

28.12

26

1.44

180

3

17

29

76

14

4

0

0

17

Dan Sapio

1

White Swan Boshers

9

8

1

20.07

28.07

31

1.35

140

0

18

31

104

17

6

2

0

18

Tony Utton

1

Aldwick Legion

10

8

2

19.76

27.76

30

1.20

145

0

19

37

130

18

7

2

0

19

Roger Summers

3

Hunston Club

7

8

0

19.72

27.72

26

1.63

180

4

17

37

82

16

2

3

0

20

Martin Austin

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

10

9

1

18.64

27.64

17

0.81

180

3

19

44

71

18

3

1

1

21

Dean Ardener

2

Friary 'D'

9

9

0

18.44

27.44

25

1.14

180

2

17

38

91

18

4

3

0

22

Simon Langridge

3

Rustington SSC

9

9

0

18.43

27.43

25

1.19

140

0

19

38

78

18

3

3

0

23

Graham Hollis

1

Friary 'Z'

8

6

2

21.21

27.21

23

1.28

180

4

18

38

118

13

5

0

1

24

Adi Linfield

1

Legends

3

3

0

23.82

26.82

10

1.43

140

0

17

26

81

6

1

1

0

25

Nick Spicer

1

Lamb Shankers

6

6

0

20.63

26.63

16

1.33

140

0

19

33

90

12

0

2

0

26

Dave Owens

1

Friary 'Z'

9

8

1

18.56

26.56

17

0.81

140

0

17

38

66

16

5

0

0

27

John Bridge

2

POW Mavericks

7

7

0

19.43

26.43

18

1.20

180

1

20

37

90

14

1

3

0

28

John Abbott

2

Royal Oak 'A'

12

8

4

18.17

26.17

28

1.04

180

1

17

43

54

18

9

3

1

29

Tony Phillips

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

8

8

0

18.08

26.08

21

1.17

140

0

21

37

89

16

2

2

0

30

Adam Judd

2

POW Mavericks

11

8

3

17.92

25.92

19

0.70

180

1

20

37

68

18

9

1

0

31

Steve Parsons

2

Sportsman

9

5

4

20.81

25.81

27

1.35

180

3

19

29

69

11

9

0

3

32

Robert Bird

3

Newtown Clubbers

9

8

1

17.77

25.77

25

1.19

140

0

19

42

78

17

4

4

0

33

Ali Phillips-Hill

3

Railway Sleepers

9

9

0

16.34

25.34

19

0.86

145

0

22

45

60

18

4

3

0

34

Ian Dendy

2

Royal Oak 'A'

10

7

3

18.29

25.29

27

1.23

140

0

19

39

45

15

7

1

1

35

Dave Juniper

1

Railway

8

5

3

20.28

25.28

25

1.25

180

2

19

34

58

11

9

1

0

36

Ian Bennison

3

Hunston Club

7

7

1

18.26

25.26

20

1.18

140

0

20

36

101

15

4

2

1

37

Tracey King

2

Richmond Resurrected

10

6

4

19.22

25.22

34

1.36

140

0

18

43

65

16

9

3

1

38

Dave Wingate

2

Royal Oak 'A'

10

7

3

17.87

24.87

26

1.04

180

1

20

37

90

17

8

2

0

39

Mark H Todd

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

10

7

3

17.75

24.75

17

0.68

140

0

20

41

56

16

9

0

2

40

Simon Mitchell

3

Newtown Clubbers

12

8

4

16.68

24.68

19

0.66

140

0

21

56

76

19

10

1

2

41

Steve Parsons

1

Legends

7

5

2

19.68

24.68

23

1.35

180

1

19

32

98

12

5

1

0

42

Graeme Dutton

1

Legends

8

6

2

18.51

24.51

23

1.15

140

0

19

36

96

13

7

0

0

43

Harrison Ryan

3

Newtown Clubbers

10

9

1

15.47

24.47

23

0.92

140

0

20

50

66

18

7

0

0

44

Eddie Febvre

2

Sportsman

6

5

1

19.29

24.29

17

1.21

140

0

19

30

95

10

4

0

0

45

Martyn Payne

3

Rustington SSC

9

7

2

17.18

24.18

17

0.81

180

1

18

34

89

15

6

2

0

46

Jay Middleton

1

Richmond Roamers

7

5

2

19.12

24.12

18

1.13

140

0

20

34

115

11

5

2

2

47

Jack Freeman

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

8

5

3

19.05

24.05

17

0.89

140

0

22

34

70

12

7

0

1

48

Andy Stubbs

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

9

4

5

20.04

24.04

32

1.39

180

1

16

31

54

10

13

1

1

49

Dan Robinson

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

10

7

3

16.99

23.99

21

0.81

140

0

23

44

97

16

10

0

1

50

Colin Bourgaize

2

POW Mavericks

7

5

2

18.77

23.77

16

0.89

180

2

17

32

95

11

7

0

0

51

Mark Sheppard

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

11

4

7

19.74

23.74

30

1.15

180

1

16

36

136

12

14

2

2

52

Rob Tite

2

Friary 'D'

10

7

3

16.62

23.62

15

0.63

133

0

21

42

128

16

8

1

0

53

Ben Charman

1

Aldwick Legion

8

5

3

18.56

23.56

30

1.36

180

1

20

38

83

12

10

0

1

54

Matt Bourner

3

Rustington SSC

9

6

3

17.40

23.40

10

0.48

140

0

19

44

74

14

7

2

0

55

Max Wladon

1

Aldwick Legion

8

5

3

18.15

23.15

15

0.83

140

0

21

33

102

11

7

0

0

56

Alan Pollard

3

Royal Oak 'B'

10

7

3

16.08

23.08

20

0.83

180

1

18

49

57

16

8

5

1

57

Dan Carter

3

Hunston Club

9

6

3

16.85

22.85

20

1.00

140

0

19

39

82

13

7

1

0

58

Dan White

2

Sportsman

10

8

2

14.66

22.66

19

0.73

140

0

20

54

53

17

9

0

0

59

Simon Bradley

3

Hunston Club

10

7

3

15.51

22.51

8

0.35

127

0

23

39

72

16

7

1

0

60

Phil Wilson

3

Newtown Clubbers

10

7

3

15.31

22.31

22

0.96

180

1

19

76

55

15

8

1

2

61

Wayne Green

2

Friary 'D'

10

6

4

15.99

21.99

13

0.54

180

1

20

45

56

12

12

1

0

62

Gary Bryant

1

Railway

7

4

3

17.90

21.90

12

0.80

140

0

20

34

40

8

7

0

1

63

Larry Chant

1

Legends

5

5

0

16.90

21.90

9

0.82

140

0

20

50

66

10

1

2

0

64

Marc Wilson

1

White Swan Boshers

6

4

2

17.70

21.70

14

0.93

180

1

17

32

60

8

7

1

0

65

Mike Davis

1

Richmond Roamers

9

5

4

16.68

21.68

14

0.64

140

0

21

39

41

11

11

0

1

66

Dan Bridle

2

Sportsman

2

2

0

19.55

21.55

5

0.83

140

0

21

29

109

4

2

0

0

67

Ricky Clark

2

POW Mavericks

2

2

0

19.50

21.50

3

0.50

100

0

23

28

20

4

2

1

0

68

Darin Bird

2

Sportsman

8

5

3

16.37

21.37

10

0.56

177

0

25

35

32

10

8

0

0

69

Paul Palfrey

3

Hunston Club

9

5

4

16.34

21.34

15

0.65

134

0

25

41

68

13

10

1

1

70

Stuart Gray

1

Railway

8

4

4

17.33

21.33

21

1.05

140

2

17

43

88

10

10

0

0

71

Nick Kelly

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

7

4

3

17.30

21.30

13

0.81

140

0

22

33

56

9

7

2

1

72

Gary Lambert

3

Rustington SSC

7

5

2

16.29

21.29

14

0.88

140

2

18

42

85

11

5

1

1

73

Andy Chant

1

Legends

9

4

5

16.92

20.92

17

0.85

140

0

24

38

90

10

10

0

1

74

Ollie Carter

3

Hunston Club

9

5

4

15.76

20.76

9

0.39

171

0

20

41

56

12

11

0

0

75

Lee Hellyer

1

Legends

9

5

4

15.74

20.74

17

0.74

125

0

22

52

40

11

12

1

1

76

James Mclean

1

Lamb Shankers

11

5

6

15.72

20.72

21

0.78

125

1

20

56

56

12

15

0

0

77

Gary Smith

1

White Swan Boshers

2

1

1

19.64

20.64

6

1.50

125

0

19

24

41

2

2

1

0

78

Richard Abbott

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

4

1

3

19.59

20.59

13

1.44

180

1

21

27

60

3

6

0

0

79

Pete Mitchell

3

Vic Vikings

8

5

3

15.55

20.55

14

0.74

180

1

13

42

47

12

7

0

0

80

Chris Williams

1

Lamb Shankers

9

1

8

19.47

20.47

30

1.36

140

0

21

30

84

6

16

0

4

81

Max Duncton

3

Vic Vikings

6

5

1

15.33

20.33

13

0.87

180

1

22

44

40

10

5

0

0

82

Lee Passey

1

Legends

2

1

1

19.24

20.24

8

1.33

140

0

22

34

32

3

3

0

0

83

Aaron Wood

1

Legends

2

1

1

19.24

20.24

4

0.80

140

0

19

35

60

3

2

0

1

84

Carl Williams

1

Richmond Roamers

2

1

1

19.12

20.12

5

1.25

123

0

24

26

43

2

2

0

1

85

Lucann Forden

1

Lamb Shankers

9

4

5

16.03

20.03

16

0.76

145

0

23

38

48

9

12

0

1

86

Joel Lane

2

Pagham CC

10

5

5

15.02

20.02

24

0.86

148

0

23

50

148

14

14

1

0

87

Simon Kimber

2

Sportsman

6

4

2

15.98

19.98

8

0.50

133

0

24

42

93

10

6

0

0

88

Andrew Murphy

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

9

5

4

14.95

19.95

7

0.32

140

0

24

50

58

11

11

0

1

89

Dave Sopp

3

ASC

10

6

4

13.93

19.93

12

0.44

140

0

28

51

51

15

12

1

0

90

Jack Danahar

1

Lamb Shankers

3

3

1

16.91

19.91

8

1.33

140

0

27

35

40

6

2

0

1

91

Kieran Thair

3

Vic Vikings

5

4

1

15.89

19.89

5

0.38

140

0

20

44

60

8

5

0

1

92

Karl Wingate

2

Royal Oak 'A'

7

4

3

15.84

19.84

7

0.41

136

0

26

52

64

9

8

0

0

93

Jordan Warne

1

Richmond Roamers

4

1

3

18.82

19.82

8

0.80

140

0

21

34

32

4

6

1

0

94

Mikey Hellier

1

White Swan Boshers

10

3

7

16.74

19.74

21

0.88

140

0

21

46

74

10

14

1

1

95

Chris Burdfield

3

Rustington SSC

9

6

3

13.67

19.67

11

0.52

140

0

29

66

32

13

8

0

0

96

Tyler Abbott

2

Royal Oak 'A'

9

4

5

15.59

19.59

21

0.95

140

0

22

46

39

10

12

1

0

97

Lee O'Donovan

1

White Swan Boshers

1

1

0

18.56

19.56

3

1.50

140

1

19

35

40

2

0

0

0

98

Louis Wladon

2

Pagham CC

7

4

3

15.55

19.55

9

0.47

140

0

21

37

91

9

10

1

1

99

Alex Harwood

3

Vic Vikings

6

4

2

15.51

19.51

6

0.46

180

1

23

37

54

8

5

0

0

100

Sam Abrehart

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

19.42

19.42

2

1.00

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

101

Gary Pay

1

Railway

1

0

1

19.34

19.34

2

0.67

123

0

26

26

32

1

2

0

1

102

Gary Hares

2

Richmond Resurrected

11

5

6

14.31

19.31

20

0.80

180

1

28

61

48

13

12

0

2

103

Dave Bartlett

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

3

2

1

17.17

19.17

5

0.71

140

0

26

31

40

4

3

1

0

104

Dave Cunningham

3

Vic Vikings

4

3

1

16.01

19.01

8

0.73

140

0

24

39

68

7

4

0

0

105

Karen Wilson

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

10

5

5

13.86

18.86

3

0.13

119

0

24

59

40

12

12

0

2

106

Dave Coupland

2

Royal Oak 'A'

7

3

4

15.80

18.80

10

0.56

156

0

22

42

44

10

8

0

0

107

Jack Stannard

2

Pagham CC

4

2

2

16.77

18.77

10

1.00

120

0

24

34

108

5

5

1

1

108

Rob Willis

1

Richmond Roamers

7

3

4

15.73

18.73

13

0.72

140

0

22

44

57

8

10

0

0

109

Dave Bourne

1

Legends

3

1

2

17.67

18.67

8

1.00

140

0

17

39

54

4

4

1

0

110

Graham Perry

2

Sportsman

10

3

7

15.66

18.66

11

0.48

180

1

25

53

96

9

14

0

0

111

Hope Webster

3

Railway Sleepers

8

5

3

13.64

18.64

8

0.40

140

0

20

51

44

12

8

0

1

112

Steve Smith

3

Royal Oak 'B'

1

1

0

17.58

18.58

1

0.50

127

0

22

35

36

2

0

0

0

113

Corrine Hammond

1

White Swan Boshers

1

1

0

17.58

18.58

1

0.50

100

0

22

35

16

2

0

0

0

114

Russell Monk

2

Richmond Resurrected

3

1

2

17.51

18.51

6

1.00

180

1

25

30

48

2

4

1

0

115

Brad Hares

2

Richmond Resurrected

6

3

3

15.44

18.44

9

0.60

140

0

23

35

50

7

8

0

0

116

Tim McCarthy

2

Friary 'D'

11

4

7

14.39

18.39

17

0.68

149

0

27

61

32

10

15

0

1

117

Nick Wyatt

1

Friary 'Z'

2

0

2

18.38

18.38

7

1.40

140

0

25

25

20

1

4

0

0

118

Alex Norgett

1

Friary 'Z'

2

1

1

17.37

18.37

8

1.60

140

0

24

36

70

3

2

0

0

119

Michael Bailey

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

3

0

3

18.36

18.36

6

0.86

140

0

24

24

92

1

6

0

1

120

Ryan Barrett

1

Lamb Shankers

4

0

4

18.15

18.15

6

0.60

180

1

24

27

40

2

8

0

0

121

Robbie Clear

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

1

17.08

18.08

5

1.00

136

0

26

37

56

2

3

0

0

122

Max Burton

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

18.00

18.00

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

123

Colin Ragless

2

Friary 'D'

8

3

5

14.94

17.94

11

0.61

140

0

23

35

117

7

11

0

2

124

Dave Stone

1

Railway

1

0

1

17.92

17.92

0

0.00

95

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

125

Ben Todd

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

10

3

7

14.85

17.85

14

0.54

180

1

24

35

106

10

16

0

0

126

Grace Austin

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

6

1

5

16.66

17.66

14

1.00

138

0

27

37

20

4

10

0

1

127

Derek Smith

3

Lamb Chops

10

4

6

13.65

17.65

3

0.12

133

0

28

51

80

11

15

2

1

128

Martin Connelly

1

Richmond Roamers

9

3

6

14.63

17.63

8

0.38

140

0

18

49

106

7

14

0

1

129

Tom Stannard

2

Pagham CC

2

2

0

15.44

17.44

2

0.50

100

0

29

40

59

4

0

0

0

130

Jez Stannard

2

Pagham CC

6

1

5

16.40

17.40

16

1.07

123

0

22

34

58

4

11

0

2

131

Paul Devlin

2

Richmond Resurrected

11

3

8

14.32

17.32

15

0.54

140

0

29

41

57

11

17

0

1

132

Mick Deadman

3

ASC

11

5

6

12.30

17.30

13

0.46

128

0

29

67

61

14

14

1

0

133

Gary Pavey

3

Rustington SSC

8

4

4

13.17

17.17

12

0.60

140

0

27

52

34

9

11

0

0

134

Ashley Clements

2

Royal Oak 'A'

5

2

3

15.13

17.13

6

0.55

140

0

28

49

16

5

6

0

1

135

Rhonda West

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

10

3

7

14.10

17.10

12

0.50

140

0

24

59

91

8

16

0

2

136

Steve Jenkins

1

Lamb Shankers

6

2

4

15.10

17.10

2

0.17

121

0

25

39

40

4

8

0

1

137

Dave Lane

2

Pagham CC

8

2

6

15.05

17.05

13

0.68

180

1

30

45

88

5

14

0

1

138

Keith Burgess

2

Royal Oak 'A'

4

1

3

16.01

17.01

6

0.67

140

0

24

38

36

3

6

0

1

139

Mick Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

4

3

1

14.01

17.01

5

0.56

125

0

31

51

46

7

2

1

0

140

Jason Davies

3

Newtown Clubbers

7

4

3

13.00

17.00

10

0.59

140

0

29

60

40

10

7

0

1

141

Matt Tovey

1

Legends

1

0

1

16.98

16.98

0

0.00

97

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

142

John Nicholson

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

4

1

3

15.96

16.96

6

0.60

129

0

26

55

54

3

7

0

1

143

Paul Chalk

1

White Swan Boshers

1

1

0

15.90

16.90

2

0.67

115

0

27

29

74

2

1

0

0

144

Mark Wingate

3

Newtown Clubbers

10

3

7

13.89

16.89

5

0.22

140

0

23

50

55

9

14

0

1

145

Alan Cole

2

Richmond Resurrected

11

2

9

14.79

16.79

11

0.41

121

0

25

53

74

8

19

0

1

146

Jason Mines

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

16.74

16.74

1

0.33

140

0

31

31

16

1

2

0

0

147

Jason Mines

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

16.74

16.74

1

0.33

140

0

31

31

16

1

2

0

0

148

Geoff Hillier

1

Richmond Roamers

8

3

5

13.67

16.67

4

0.21

121

0

27

57

47

7

12

0

1

149

Ian Kewin

1

Railway

3

0

3

16.63

16.63

5

0.63

140

0

23

25

40

2

6

0

0

150

James Riggs

1

Railway

3

0

3

16.59

16.59

6

0.86

140

0

27

27

70

1

6

0

0

151

Martin Goksal

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

16.58

16.58

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

152

Jason Warwick

1

White Swan Boshers

6

2

4

14.48

16.48

5

0.33

103

0

24

42

49

5

10

0

1

153

Kirk Betsworth

3

ASC

11

4

7

12.46

16.46

9

0.31

121

0

26

52

40

12

17

0

1

154

Russ Warwick

1

White Swan Boshers

7

1

6

15.41

16.41

3

0.20

125

0

25

30

36

3

12

0

2

155

Luke Heywood

1

Legends

2

2

0

14.39

16.39

2

0.50

140

0

33

41

54

4

0

0

0

156

Jill Mitchell

3

Newtown Clubbers

8

4

4

12.38

16.38

6

0.33

140

0

30

51

36

10

8

0

0

157

Tony Miles

3

Lamb Chops

11

4

7

12.28

16.28

5

0.19

135

0

29

65

42

12

15

0

1

158

Leighton Allen

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

1

16.24

16.24

2

0.67

140

0

27

27

32

1

2

0

0

159

Brian Bircham

3

Hunston Club

1

0

1

16.24

16.24

3

1.00

100

0

26

26

20

1

2

0

0

160

James Cornerford

1

White Swan Boshers

1

1

0

15.23

16.23

2

1.00

121

0

26

35

16

2

0

0

0

161

Ian Blackman

2

Pagham CC

1

1

0

15.18

16.18

2

0.67

140

0

30

40

40

2

1

0

0

162

Martin Whale

3

ASC

9

2

7

14.04

16.04

3

0.13

126

0

24

49

68

9

14

0

4

163

Stuart Turner

3

ASC

10

4

6

12.01

16.01

4

0.18

180

1

29

142

84

9

13

0

1

164

Glen Scott

1

Richmond Roamers

1

1

1

14.96

15.96

0

0.00

98

0

33

34

20

2

2

0

0

165

Roger Tester

2

Richmond Resurrected

8

2

6

13.84

15.84

5

0.26

120

0

29

41

52

6

13

0

1

166

Emma Hackett

2

POW Mavericks

11

3

8

12.81

15.81

6

0.25

140

0

22

64

88

8

16

0

0

167

Rob Allen

2

Royal Oak 'A'

8

1

7

14.80

15.80

10

0.50

134

0

27

33

58

5

15

0

1

168

Liam McGuire

1

White Swan Boshers

9

2

8

13.74

15.74

5

0.24

140

0

30

47

40

7

16

0

0

169

Angie McCann

3

Hunston Club

4

3

1

12.56

15.56

2

0.18

140

0

28

73

68

7

4

0

0

170

Mark Lakeman

3

Royal Oak 'B'

8

2

6

13.44

15.44

5

0.26

140

0

31

43

51

6

13

0

1

171

Justin Moore

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

2

1

13.43

15.43

2

0.25

100

0

31

37

39

4

4

0

0

172

Danny Pink

3

Royal Oak 'B'

8

3

5

12.42

15.42

9

0.47

140

0

34

62

40

8

11

0

0

173

Harry Ball

1

White Swan Boshers

6

1

5

14.39

15.39

4

0.31

140

0

41

54

16

3

10

0

2

174

Alice Holcombe

3

ASC

9

3

6

12.33

15.33

3

0.14

124

0

33

58

56

8

13

0

2

175

Arthur Clark

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

8

2

6

13.28

15.28

7

0.44

140

0

33

55

61

4

12

0

2

176

Pat Enfield

2

Friary 'D'

6

2

4

13.21

15.21

6

0.50

134

0

32

48

32

4

8

0

0

177

Colin Mace

1

Friary 'Z'

1

0

1

15.14

15.14

2

1.00

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

178

Jack Congdon

2

Pagham CC

8

2

6

13.14

15.14

6

0.30

123

0

28

43

44

6

14

0

0

179

Anthony Hodge

3

Royal Oak 'B'

10

3

7

12.08

15.08

4

0.18

133

0

29

80

86

7

15

0

1

180

Jack Sheridan

2

POW Mavericks

4

0

4

15.06

15.06

4

0.44

100

0

39

39

2

1

8

0

2

181

Tina Bennett

3

Lamb Chops

10

2

8

12.98

14.98

2

0.09

135

0

30

43

40

5

17

0

4

182

Paula Duckett

2

POW Mavericks

9

2

7

12.97

14.97

8

0.40

125

0

30

43

97

6

14

0

0

183

Steve Jones

2

Friary 'D'

1

0

1

14.97

14.97

0

0.00

95

0

32

32

54

1

2

0

0

184

Paul Bizzell

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

1

14.97

14.97

1

0.33

140

0

29

29

32

1

2

0

0

185

Flynn Bennett

1

Aldwick Legion

2

0

2

14.78

14.78

2

0.40

156

0

33

33

37

1

4

0

0

186

Karen Bennett

3

Newtown Clubbers

5

2

3

12.77

14.77

2

0.14

117

0

31

60

40

6

8

0

0

187

Debbie Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

7

2

5

12.69

14.69

1

0.06

100

0

32

57

58

7

10

0

2

188

Gary Bennett

3

Lamb Chops

12

3

9

11.68

14.68

5

0.20

119

0

30

44

40

6

19

0

1

189

Jacob Attfield

3

Rustington SSC

1

0

1

14.65

14.65

1

0.50

116

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

190

Hayley Phillips

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

8

3

5

11.44

14.44

1

0.05

125

0

33

59

36

8

13

0

2

191

Mark R Todd

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

1

0

1

14.36

14.36

1

0.33

100

0

38

38

16

1

2

0

0

192

Martin Key

1

Railway

1

1

0

13.36

14.36

0

0.00

89

0

36

39

89

2

0

0

0

193

Tom Russell

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

6

2

4

12.29

14.29

3

0.23

110

0

33

48

48

5

8

0

2

194

Ron Howlwtt

1

Richmond Roamers

2

0

2

14.25

14.25

2

0.33

125

0

35

44

4

2

4

0

0

195

Amanda Daffney

3

Royal Oak 'B'

3

1

2

13.23

14.23

4

0.57

140

0

27

47

65

3

4

0

1

196

Pornthiwa Lakeman

3

Royal Oak 'B'

3

1

2

13.16

14.16

0

0.00

95

0

33

35

63

2

5

0

0

197

Catherine Caparo

2

Pagham CC

11

2

9

12.13

14.13

2

0.07

129

0

32

52

55

9

20

0

1

198

Keith Burgin

3

Railway Sleepers

11

2

9

12.10

14.10

11

0.42

140

0

34

50

39

7

19

0

1

199

Julie English

2

Friary 'D'

1

1

0

13.02

14.02

0

0.00

92

0

35

36

16

2

1

0

0

200

Derek Mitchell

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

6

1

6

12.90

13.90

2

0.17

117

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

2

12

0

0

201

Ken Cunningham

1

Richmond Roamers

1

0

1

13.83

13.83

2

1.00

124

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

202

Sylvia Langridge

3

Rustington SSC

3

1

2

12.81

13.81

0

0.00

95

0

38

46

18

3

4

0

0

203

Peter Hall

1

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

7

1

6

12.75

13.75

0

0.00

95

0

29

43

55

3

12

0

0

204

Garry Rose

3

Railway Sleepers

1

0

1

13.66

13.66

2

0.67

121

0

34

34

30

1

2

0

0

205

Vikki Mackay

2

Pagham CC

6

1

5

12.49

13.49

0

0.00

95

0

32

39

16

2

11

0

1

206

Ian Bowden

3

Royal Oak 'B'

5

1

4

12.49

13.49

2

0.18

100

0

37

47

20

2

9

0

1

207

Ben Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

4

1

3

12.38

13.38

4

0.44

120

0

31

57

36

3

6

0

0

208

Joe Greenfield

1

Lamb Shankers

4

0

4

13.37

13.37

4

0.44

140

0

45

45

8

1

8

0

0

209

Charlotte May

1

Aldwick Legion

3

0

3

13.33

13.33

1

0.17

115

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

210

Paul Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

3

1

2

12.32

13.32

5

0.56

135

0

26

69

36

4

5

0

0

211

Dan Lewis

3

Lamb Chops

9

1

8

12.22

13.22

1

0.05

101

0

32

38

40

3

17

0

1

212

Rob Witton

1

Lamb Shankers

4

0

4

13.16

13.16

1

0.11

101

0

35

35

16

1

8

0

1

213

Glo Greene

3

Railway Sleepers

4

1

3

12.03

13.03

1

0.13

105

0

33

37

38

2

6

1

0

214

Sue Ramsey

3

Royal Oak 'B'

5

1

4

11.99

12.99

9

0.69

132

0

28

53

20

4

9

0

0

215

Mary-Jane Todd

3

Royal Oak 'B'

2

0

2

12.88

12.88

0

0.00

86

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

1

216

Allan Walter

2

Richmond Resurrected

2

0

2

12.87

12.87

0

0.00

81

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

1

217

Chris Peal

2

Pagham CC

1

0

1

12.82

12.82

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

218

Bradley White

3

Rustington SSC

4

0

4

12.79

12.79

1

0.11

116

0

41

41

32

1

8

0

1

219

Joe Cleveland

1

Aldwick Legion

3

0

3

12.76

12.76

0

0.00

92

0

62

62

8

1

6

0

0

220

Pat O'Hara

1

Railway

4

0

4

12.75

12.75

1

0.13

101

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

8

0

0

221

Amy Kelly

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

9

1

8

11.63

12.63

4

0.19

123

0

36

67

46

5

16

0

0

222

Robert Slocombe

3

Royal Oak 'B'

2

0

2

12.61

12.61

2

0.40

132

0

35

35

43

1

4

0

0

223

Des Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

7

0

7

12.50

12.50

3

0.18

110

0

26

47

39

3

14

0

2

224

Steve Reynolds

3

ASC

6

2

4

10.41

12.41

1

0.08

104

0

31

55

36

4

9

0

0

225

George Claridge

2

Friary 'D'

1

1

0

11.39

12.39

0

0.00

98

0

41

47

35

2

0

0

0

226

Denise Montieth

2

Chi Snooker Snipers

6

1

5

11.38

12.38

4

0.27

119

0

37

55

49

4

11

0

1

227

Chris Searle

2

Richmond Resurrected

4

0

4

12.22

12.22

2

0.22

124

0

44

44

16

1

8

0

1

228

Hollie Bist

2

POW Mavericks

3

0

3

12.20

12.20

0

0.00

90

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

229

Kelvin Maddox

3

Royal Oak 'B'

3

2

1

10.13

12.13

0

0.00

81

0

33

94

40

4

4

0

0

230

Tracy Davis

1

Richmond Roamers

3

0

3

12.06

12.06

0

0.00

93

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

231

Callum Austin

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

0

3

12.03

12.03

6

0.75

120

0

45

110

12

2

6

0

1

232

Becky Vincent

3

Railway Sleepers

8

1

7

10.85

11.85

1

0.05

123

0

31

90

36

4

15

0

0

233

Steve Perry

3

Lamb Chops

2

1

1

10.82

11.82

4

1.00

121

0

28

71

32

2

2

0

0

234

Emma-Jane Wyse

3

Vic Vikings

1

1

0

10.71

11.71

0

0.00

90

0

40

51

16

2

1

0

0

235

Sophie White

3

Royal Oak 'B'

4

0

4

11.54

11.54

3

0.38

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

8

0

0

236

Ellie Gostick

2

Aldingbourne Oddballs

1

0

1

11.51

11.51

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

237

Monica Roberts

3

Lamb Chops

9

0

9

11.51

11.51

0

0.00

92

0

37

53

4

2

18

0

0

238

Esme Davis

3

Lamb Chops

5

0

5

11.46

11.46

1

0.09

103

0

48

48

14

1

10

0

0

239

Paul Lovelock

1

Aldwick Legion

6

0

6

11.30

11.30

1

0.08

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

12

0

0

240

Ryan Chamberlain

3

Hunston Club

2

0

2

11.20

11.20

0

0.00

81

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

241

Val Elliott

3

ASC

1

0

1

11.16

11.16

0

0.00

98

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

242

John Davis

3

Lamb Chops

2

0

2

11.15

11.15

0

0.00

95

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

1

243

Glynis Pugh

1

Legends

1

0

1

11.12

11.12

0

0.00

85

0

47

47

16

1

2

0

0

244

Marcus Embleton

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

2

10.63

10.63

0

0.00

58

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

245

John Stephenson

3

ASC

5

0

5

10.58

10.58

0

0.00

87

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

10

0

2

246

Sharon Payne

3

Rustington SSC

1

1

0

9.36

10.36

1

0.50

107

0

38

69

20

2

0

0

0

247

Sam Lee

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

1

9.77

9.77

0

0.00

72

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

248

Scot Whiffen

3

Royal Oak 'B'

1

0

1

9.24

9.24

0

0.00

94

0

55

55

6

1

2

0

0

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum