Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020 | Season 2021-2022

News | League Rules | Fixture List | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

Competition Results
 

BLIND PAIRS KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

John Abbott & Steve Dobbs

Runner-Up

Paul Woolacott & James Greenfield

CAPTAINS & SECRETARIES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

Ian Hackett
& Roger Hackett

Prince of Wales

Runner-Up

Tony Phillips
& Shirley Rickard

Royal Oak

DIV 1 SINGLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

Paul Woolfenden

Little Vic

Runner-Up

Roger Hackett

Prince of Wales

DIV 2 SINGLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

Paul Woolacott

Whitehorse

Runner-Up

Trish Kidd

Felpham Club

DIV 1 DOUBLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

James Greenfield
& Phil Hill

Richmond 'A'

Runners-Up

Steve Aizelwood
& Dick Swallow

Berkeley

DIV 2 DOUBLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Tony Phillips
& Graham Dutton

Royal Oak

Runners-Up

Paul Woolacott
& Pat Woolacott

Whitehorse

TEAM KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Whitehorse (WINNERS of DIV 2)

Runners-Up

Richmond 'A' (WINNERS of DIV 1)

TEAM KNOCKOUT CONSOLATION Download the full results here

Winners

Prince of Wales (WINNERS of DIV 1)

Runners-Up

Claremont (WINNERS of DIV 2)

DIV 1 TREBLES KNOCKOUT FINALISTS Download the full results here

Winners

Lee Gladman,
Phil Hill
& James Greenfield

Richmond 'A'

Runners-Up

Paul Woolfenden,
Chris Gatford
& Barry Foster

Little Vic

DIV 2 TREBLES KNOCKOUT FINALISTS Download the full results here

Winners

Trish Kidd,
Terry Markey
& Bob Holmes

Felpham Club

Runners-Up

Rob Palmer,
Simon Markey
& Jim Cox

Felpham Club

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum