Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020 | Season 2021-2022

League Rules | Fixture List | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

Weekly Results

Week 21 (17/4/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'B'

4

Richmond 'A'

5

Felpham Club

4

Berkeley

5

Family Tree

3

Chi Snooker Club

6

Royal Oak

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Claremont

7

Lamb Bilsham

2

Little Vic

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 20 (10/4/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'A'

9

Felpham Club

0

Berkeley

6

Family Tree

3

Chi Snooker Club

9

Royal Oak

0

Richmond 'B'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway

6

Little Vic

3

Claremont

 

bye

 

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 19 (3/4/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'B'

8

Felpham Club

1

Family Tree

2

Richmond 'A'

7

Royal Oak

1

Berkeley

8

Chi Snooker Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

3

Friary

6

Claremont

no sheet

Railway

no sheet

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

bye

 

bye

 

Week 18 (20/3/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Chi Snooker Club

4

Richmond 'B'

5

Felpham Club

3

Family Tree

6

Richmond 'A'

7

Royal Oak

2

Berkeley

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway

6

Lamb Bilsham

3

Friary

3

Claremont

6

Little Vic

 

bye

 

bye

 

bye

 

Week 17 (13/3/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

5

Felpham Club

4

Richmond 'B'

7

Family Tree

2

Chi Snooker Club

7

Berkeley

2

Richmond 'A'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lamb Bilsham

2

Friary

7

Claremont

 

bye

 

Little Vic

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Week 16 (6/3/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Family Tree

7

Royal Oak

2

Richmond 'A'

6

Chi Snooker Club

3

Berkeley

6

Richmond 'B'

3

Felpham Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

4

Claremont

5

Friary

 

bye

 

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Week 15 (27/2/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'A'

7

Berkeley

2

Royal Oak

3

Richmond 'B'

6

Chi Snooker Club

8

Felpham Club

1

Family Tree

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lamb Bilsham

5

Little Vic

4

Friary

5

Railway

4

Claremont

 

bye

 

bye

 

bye

 

Week 14 (13/2/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Chi Snooker Club

6

Family Tree

3

Richmond 'A'

5

Richmond 'B'

4

Berkeley

5

Felpham Club

4

Royal Oak

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lamb Bilsham

2

Claremont

7

Little Vic

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 13 (6/2/07)

Division 1

(X - Result Sheets Lost - No Points)

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

2

Chi Snooker Club

7

Family Tree

5

Berkeley

4

Felpham Club

X

Richmond 'A'

X

Richmond 'B'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

4

Railway

5

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

Claremont

 

bye

 

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 12 (30/1/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'A'

8

Family Tree

1

Felpham Club

1

Richmond 'B'

8

Berkeley

6

Royal Oak

3

Chi Snooker Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

(# - Match awarded to the Friary as a 6-3 win)

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Railway

3

Claremont

6

Friary

#

Little Vic

#

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

bye

 

bye

 

Week 11 (16/1/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

1

Richmond 'A'

8

Richmond 'B'

5

Chi Snooker Club

4

Family Tree

4

Felpham Club

5

Berkeley

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lamb Bilsham

6

Railway

3

Claremont

3

Friary

6

Little Vic

 

bye

 

bye

 

bye

 

Week 10 (9/1/07)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Felpham Club

6

Royal Oak

3

Berkeley

1

Chi Snooker Club

8

Family Tree

0

Richmond 'B'

9

Richmond 'A'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Friary

5

Lamb Bilsham

4

Claremont

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Little Vic

 

bye

 

Week 9 (19/12/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

2

Family Tree

7

Richmond 'B'

5

Berkeley

4

Chi Snooker Club

4

Richmond 'A'

5

Felpham Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

(Lakeside pulled out - now a bye)

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Claremont

6

Little Vic

3

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

Railway

 

bye

 

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 8 (5/12/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'B'

9

Royal Oak

0

Berkeley

3

Richmond 'A'

6

Felpham Club

0

Chi Snooker Club

9

Family Tree

 

bye

 

Division 2

(Bear pulled out - now a bye)

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

5

Lamb Bilsham

4

Railway

5

Friary

4

Lakeside

 

bye

 

Claremont

 

bye

 

Week 7 (28/11/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'B'

1

Richmond 'A'

8

Family Tree

2

Chi Snooker Club

7

Felpham Club

3

Berkeley

6

Royal Oak

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Claremont

5

Lamb Bilsham

4

Little Vic

6

Bear

3

Lakeside

pp

Railway

pp

Friary

 

bye

 

Week 6 (21/11/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Berkeley

6

Family Tree

3

Chi Snooker Club

9

Royal Oak

0

Richmond 'A'

8

Felpham Club

1

Richmond 'B'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Friary

6

Lakeside

3

Bear

4

Claremont

5

Railway

4

Little Vic

5

Lamb Bilsham

 

bye

 

Week 5 (7/11/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

4

Berkeley

5

Family Tree

0

Richmond 'A'

9

Richmond 'B'

8

Felpham Club

1

Chi Snooker Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

2

Friary

7

Claremont

6

Railway

3

Lamb Bilsham

5

Bear

4

Lakeside

 

bye

 

Week 4 (31/10/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Richmond 'A'

9

Royal Oak

0

Chi Snooker Club

5

Richmond 'B'

4

Felpham Club

1

Family Tree

8

Berkeley

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Lakeside

4

Little Vic

5

Railway

5

Lamb Bilsham

4

Friary

2

Claremont

7

Bear

 

bye

 

Week 3 (24/10/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

6

Felpham Club

3

Chi Snooker Club

3

Berkeley

6

Richmond 'B'

9

Family Tree

0

Richmond 'A'

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Claremont

5

Lakeside

4

Lamb Bilsham

3

Friary

6

Bear

3

Railway

6

Little Vic

 

bye

 

Week 2 (17/10/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Family Tree

6

Royal Oak

3

Richmond 'A'

8

Chi Snooker Club

1

Berkeley

3

Richmond 'B'

6

Felpham Club

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Little Vic

5

Claremont

4

Friary

4

Bear

5

Lakeside

4

Lamb Bilsham

5

Railway

 

bye

 

Week 1 (10/10/06)

Division 1

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Royal Oak

2

Richmond 'B'

7

Chi Snooker Club

6

Felpham Club

3

Richmond 'A'

3

Berkeley

6

Family Tree

 

bye

 

Division 2

Home Team

Result

Away Team

Result

Bear

7

Lakeside

2

Lamb Bilsham

5

Little Vic

4

Friary

3

Railway

6

Claremont

 

bye

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum