Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2003-2004 | Season 2004-2005 | Season 2005-2006 | Season 2006-2007 |

Season 2007-2008 | Season 2008-2009 | Season 2009-2010 | Season 2010-2011 |

Season 2011-2012 | Season 2012-2013 | Season 2013-2014 | Season 2014-2015 |

Season 2015-2016 | Season 2016-2017 | Season 2017-2018 | Season 2018-2019 |

Season 2019-2020 | Season 2021-2022

League Rules | Fixture List | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

Competition Results

BLIND TREBLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Gary Blackwood, Ashley Clements & Ian Hackett

Runners-Up

Courtney Wilson, Steve Perry & Tim McCarthy

CAPTAINS & SECRETARIES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Mike Hales & Nick Spicer

Claremont

Runners-Up

Richard Ragless & Derek Longhurst

Royal Oak

DIV 1 PAIRS KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Adi Linfield
& Connor Durham*

Chi Snooker 'A'

Runners-up

Cliff Prior
& Pat O'Hara

Chi Snooker 'B'

* Connor Durham plays for the Legionnaires in division 2, but due to partnering a Division 1 player to make up a team, he had to play in Division 1.

DIV 2 PAIRS KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Ricky Clark
& Alex Norgett

Cabin

Runners-up

Andy Whiteley
& Dave Cox

Chi Snooker 'C'

DIV 1 SINGLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

Gary Blackwood

Claremont

Runner-up

Richard Ragless

Royal Oak

Semi-Finalist

Chris Gatford

Chi Snooker 'B'

Semi-Finalist

Adi Linfield

Chi Snooker 'A'

DIV 2 SINGLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winner

Andy Kilvington

Old Barn

Runner-up

Les Totham

Wheatsheaf

Semi-Finalist

Tim McCarthy

Richmond 'A'

Semi-Finalist

Andy Cooper

Cabin

'PETE MAY' TEAM KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Claremont

Runners-up

Chi Snooker 'C'

TEAM CONSOLATION KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Chichester Snooker Club 'B'

Runners-up

Richmond 'A'

DIV 1 TREBLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Mike Hales,
Nick Hales
& Gary Blackwood

Claremont

Runners-up

Ben Marley,
Dean Knight
& Simon Bradley

Crown Snooker

DIV 2 TREBLES KNOCKOUT Download the full results here

Winners

Andy Whiteley,
Dave Cox
& Alex Freestone

Chi Snooker 'C'

Runners-up

Kevin Perry,
Steve Perry
& Neil Conn

Lamb Steyne

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum