Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2004 | Season 2005 | Season 2006 | Season 2007 | Season 2008 |
Season 2009 | Season 2010 | Season 2011 | Season 2012 | Season 2013 |
Season 2014 | Season 2015 | Season 2016 | Season 2017 | Season 2018 |
Season 2019

Div 1 Fixture List | Div 2 Fixture List | Div 3 Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2019 Competition Results

BLIND TREBLES (Played 20/9/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Mike Davis (Lamb Nomads), Rob Collins (Friary 'Z') & Ben Todd

Runners-Up

Graham Clear & Mark Sheppard (Hunston Hares), and Adam Hall (Aldingbourne Mavericks)

DIVISION 1 SINGLES (Played 13/9/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Rob Collins (Friary 'Z')

Runner-Up

Dave Owens (Friary 'Z')

DIVISION 2 SINGLES (Played 13/9/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Keith Robinson (Chi Snooker Club)

Runner-Up

Dave Coupland (Royal Oak)

DIVISION 3 SINGLES (Played 13/9/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Andy Cooper (Cabin)

Runner-Up

Ruta Perry (Lamb)

DIVISION 1 PAIRS (Played 30/8/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Gary Blackwood & Gary Bryant (Legends)

Runners-Up

Lee Franklin & Cliff Prior (Friary 'Z')

DIVISION 2 PAIRS (Played 30/8/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Rachel Hall & Adam Hall (Aldingbourne Mavericks)

Runners-Up

Adam Judd & Paula Duckett (Aldingbourne Mavericks)

DIVISION 3 PAIRS (Played 30/8/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Tina Bennett & Mark H Todd (Railways Sleepers)

Runners-Up

Andy Cooper & Gary Gardiner (Cabin)

CAPTAINS (Played 23/8/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Steve Perry (Lamb)

Runner-Up

Dave Bourne (Little Legends)

SECRETARIES (Played 23/8/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Keith Robinson (Chi Snooker Club)

Runner-Up

Stuart Turner (ASC)

DIVISION 1 TREBLES (Played 21/6/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Lee Hellyer, Alex Norgett & Ricky Clark (Newtown Amity)

Runners-Up

Gary Blackwood, Dave Juniper & Stuart Gray (Legends)

DIVISION 2 TREBLES (Played 21/6/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Buster Barton, Ian Hackett & Derrick Longhurst (Lamb Nomads)

Runners-Up

Ashley Clements, Ian Dendy & Dave Coupland (Royal Oak)

DIVISION 3 TREBLES (Played 21/6/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Fred Hoare, Gary English & Gary Gardiner (Cabin)

Runners-Up

Steve Perry, Neil Conn & Richard Hudson (Lamb)

MIXED PAIRS (Played 7/6/19) Download the full results here

Winners

Hayley Phillips & Tony Phillips (Hunston Hares)

Runners-Up

Hope Webster & Ian Kewin (Newtown Clubbers)

LADIES (Played 31/5/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Paula Duckett (Aldingbourne Mavericks)

Runner-Up

Bridget Derwojed (Lamb)

OVER 50's (Played 31/5/19) Download the full results here

Winner

Andy Stubbs (Hunston Hares)

Runner-Up

Gary English (Cabin)

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum