Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2004 | Season 2005 | Season 2006 | Season 2007 | Season 2008 |
Season 2009 | Season 2010 | Season 2011 | Season 2012 | Season 2013 |
Season 2014 | Season 2015 | Season 2016 | Season 2017 | Season 2018 |
Season 2019 | Season 2020 | Season 2022

Div 1 Fixture List | Div 2 Fixture List | Div 3 Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2022 Player Statistics - Week 6

Pos.

Players Name

Div. 1
Div. 2
Div. 3

Team

Singles Played

Singles Won

Season
Average

Winning Average

100+

100+ Average

Highest Score

180

Least Darts

Most Darts

Highest Shot Out

Legs Won

Legs Lost

Man / Lady of the Match

Opponent to Man / Lady of the Match

1

Cliff Prior

1

Railway Resurrected

5

5

26.61

31.61

22

2.20

180

3

11

25

72

10

0

3

0

2

Gary Blackwood

1

Railway Resurrected

4

4

25.03

29.03

16

1.78

180

2

13

22

108

8

1

1

0

3

Graham Hollis

1

Friary 'Z'

5

4

24.19

28.19

16

1.33

180

2

18

33

155

8

4

2

1

4

Adi Linfield

2

Little Legends

4

4

23.38

27.38

18

2.00

180

2

17

30

69

8

1

2

0

5

Rob Collins

1

Friary 'Z'

1

1

26.37

27.37

2

1.00

140

0

18

20

95

2

0

1

0

6

Dan Middleton

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

5

21.07

26.07

12

1.09

180

1

18

30

103

10

1

3

0

7

Lee Franklin

1

Friary 'Z'

4

4

21.73

25.73

9

1.00

140

0

18

31

60

8

1

0

0

8

Nathan Warren

1

Friary 'Z'

4

4

21.67

25.67

9

1.13

137

2

21

29

102

8

0

0

0

9

Roger Summers

1

Railway Resurrected

4

4

21.51

25.51

12

1.33

140

1

19

29

96

8

1

0

0

10

Connor Jeffs

1

Railway Resurrected

2

2

23.39

25.39

4

0.80

180

1

20

22

64

4

1

1

0

11

Adam Hall

2

POW Mavericks

6

5

20.09

25.09

13

1.08

140

1

20

33

52

10

2

1

0

12

Jack Freeman

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

5

5

20.03

25.03

20

2.00

140

1

18

44

112

10

0

3

0

13

Dave Bartlett

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

1

1

23.86

24.86

4

2.00

125

0

19

23

40

2

0

1

0

14

Aaron Wood

2

Little Legends

2

2

22.70

24.70

7

1.75

140

0

19

27

60

4

0

1

0

15

Dave Owens

1

Friary 'Z'

5

3

21.65

24.65

13

1.18

180

1

18

26

79

7

4

0

0

16

Richard Ragless

1

Friary 'Z'

4

3

21.61

24.61

9

1.13

140

0

21

26

69

6

2

0

0

17

Andy Stubbs

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

5

4

20.35

24.35

19

1.58

140

1

19

38

64

9

3

3

0

18

Ricky Clark

1

Newtown Skins

3

3

20.11

23.11

12

2.00

140

0

14

32

97

6

0

2

0

19

John Bridge

1

Newtown Skins

3

2

20.78

22.78

10

1.43

140

1

23

34

80

5

2

1

0

20

Simon Kimber

2

Friary 'D'

3

3

19.71

22.71

5

0.71

130

0

16

38

92

6

1

1

0

21

Jim Robinson

1

Lamb Nomads

1

1

21.32

22.32

3

1.50

140

0

23

24

58

2

0

1

0

22

Colin Bourgaize

2

POW Mavericks

5

3

19.14

22.14

5

0.42

121

0

22

30

86

7

5

1

2

23

Dave Bourne

2

Little Legends

3

3

18.98

21.98

11

1.57

140

0

19

34

68

6

1

1

0

24

Adam Judd

2

POW Mavericks

4

3

18.96

21.96

10

0.91

140

0

19

30

50

7

4

0

0

25

Alex Norgett

1

Newtown Skins

3

2

19.73

21.73

5

0.83

137

0

25

30

80

4

2

0

1

26

Keith Robinson

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

5

3

18.62

21.62

9

0.82

140

0

21

31

70

7

4

0

1

27

Ryan Barratt

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

21.60

21.60

2

1.00

180

1

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

28

Jack Danahar

1

Lamb Shankers

4

2

19.52

21.52

14

1.40

140

1

19

27

90

4

6

1

0

29

Stuart Rose

1

Newtown Skins

3

3

18.43

21.43

10

1.11

180

1

22

33

94

6

3

0

0

30

Dean Ardener

2

Friary 'D'

5

3

18.27

21.27

10

0.77

140

0

21

30

84

7

6

0

1

31

James Riggs

1

Royal Oak

3

2

19.16

21.16

7

0.88

180

1

17

31

66

5

3

1

0

32

Phil Wilson

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

3

18.14

21.14

14

1.40

140

0

20

33

56

6

4

1

0

33

Mark Sheppard

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

5

4

16.99

20.99

9

0.69

140

0

17

50

50

9

4

0

0

34

Matthew Tovey

2

Little Legends

4

2

18.49

20.49

10

0.91

140

0

17

35

96

6

5

1

0

35

Dave Wingate

1

Royal Oak

6

3

17.35

20.35

8

0.57

140

0

17

59

78

7

7

1

2

36

Chris Williams

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

19.34

20.34

5

0.83

102

0

21

27

60

3

3

0

0

37

Martin Austin

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

4

3

17.32

20.32

9

1.00

140

0

18

38

75

6

3

1

0

38

Richard Pennells

3

Richmond Resurrected

6

4

16.32

20.32

9

0.60

125

0

25

40

107

10

5

1

1

39

Gary Hares

3

Richmond Resurrected

5

5

15.29

20.29

5

0.50

140

0

26

39

116

10

0

2

0

40

Andy Chant

2

Little Legends

4

2

18.20

20.20

9

0.90

180

1

20

32

58

6

4

0

0

41

Richard Matthews

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

1

18.91

19.91

2

1.00

130

0

17

36

56

2

0

0

0

42

Max Wladon

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

4

4

15.66

19.66

3

0.33

140

0

27

39

80

8

1

1

0

43

Mark H Todd

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

3

16.24

19.24

5

0.56

140

0

28

33

56

6

3

2

0

44

Ben Todd

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

4

15.20

19.20

4

0.40

140

0

28

43

40

8

2

2

0

45

James Maclean

1

Lamb Shankers

2

1

18.20

19.20

7

1.40

125

0

26

31

48

2

3

0

0

46

Sam Abrehart

1

Lamb Shankers

4

1

17.75

18.75

6

0.60

125

0

21

29

40

3

7

0

1

47

Tracey King

3

Richmond Resurrected

5

4

14.64

18.64

6

0.60

135

0

23

53

45

8

2

0

0

48

Andrew Murphy

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

5

4

14.58

18.58

9

0.75

140

0

21

52

70

8

4

0

0

49

Mark Wingate

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

3

15.52

18.52

4

0.31

138

0

26

36

60

7

6

0

0

50

Andy Cooper

1

Lamb Nomads

5

1

17.48

18.48

6

0.50

140

0

25

34

54

4

8

0

0

51

Stuart Gray

1

Railway Resurrected

5

1

17.27

18.27

6

0.55

174

0

23

33

48

3

8

0

0

52

Arthur Clark

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

5

3

15.14

18.14

6

0.46

137

0

24

42

64

8

5

0

0

53

Russel Monk

3

Richmond Resurrected

1

1

17.12

18.12

1

0.50

140

0

22

36

36

2

0

0

0

54

Dan Sapio

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

3

15.06

18.06

5

0.50

121

0

23

45

36

6

4

0

1

55

Richard Hudson

2

Lamb

3

0

18.05

18.05

4

0.57

140

0

19

19

28

1

6

0

3

56

Richard Abbott

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

18.04

18.04

2

1.00

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

57

Lewis Campling

1

Newtown Skins

3

2

15.78

17.78

2

0.33

137

0

22

37

32

4

2

0

0

58

Brad Hares

3

Richmond Resurrected

2

2

15.65

17.65

2

0.50

140

0

25

52

40

4

0

1

0

59

Max Burton

1

Lamb Shankers

1

0

17.59

17.59

2

1.00

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

60

Ian Kewin

1

Railway Resurrected

3

3

14.54

17.54

6

0.75

171

0

24

48

56

6

2

0

0

61

Karl Wingate

1

Royal Oak

3

1

16.53

17.53

3

0.43

140

0

29

36

35

3

4

0

1

62

Ben Charman

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

4

3

14.51

17.51

4

0.50

180

1

30

49

54

6

2

0

0

63

Colin Mace

1

Friary 'Z'

2

0

17.49

17.49

3

0.60

123

0

26

26

20

1

4

0

1

64

Sam Morton

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

2

2

15.38

17.38

4

0.67

120

0

28

40

40

4

2

1

0

65

Dave Juniper

1

Railway Resurrected

4

1

16.36

17.36

9

0.82

140

0

27

53

48

4

7

0

0

66

Daniel Robinson

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

2

1

16.33

17.33

5

1.00

123

0

24

31

14

2

3

0

1

67

Mike Davis

1

Lamb Nomads

6

2

15.27

17.27

11

0.73

140

0

23

55

55

6

9

0

1

68

Garry Rose

1

Lamb Nomads

6

2

15.19

17.19

9

0.56

140

0

20

44

66

6

10

0

0

69

Dave Tapper

2

POW Mavericks

5

2

14.99

16.99

4

0.36

138

0

24

39

113

4

7

0

0

70

Lucann Forden

1

Lamb Shankers

3

1

15.98

16.98

6

0.67

140

0

30

42

72

4

5

0

0

71

Ryan Chard

2

Little Legends

2

2

14.92

16.92

6

1.00

125

0

26

41

32

4

2

0

0

72

Tony Sampson

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

2

2

14.91

16.91

2

0.40

100

0

30

40

50

4

1

0

0

73

Paula Duckett

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

16.90

16.90

0

0.00

83

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

74

Colin Ragless

2

Friary 'D'

4

0

16.82

16.82

9

0.82

123

0

21

35

103

3

8

0

1

75

Dave Coupland

1

Royal Oak

5

1

15.79

16.79

6

0.55

140

0

27

41

98

2

9

0

0

76

Paul Devlin

3

Richmond Resurrected

4

2

14.76

16.76

5

0.50

105

0

30

43

96

5

5

0

0

77

Ashley Clements

1

Royal Oak

2

1

15.76

16.76

3

0.60

125

0

32

35

16

3

2

0

0

78

Ian Hackett

1

Lamb Nomads

6

1

15.67

16.67

3

0.23

132

0

26

38

26

3

10

1

2

79

Ian Dendy

1

Royal Oak

2

0

16.62

16.62

3

0.60

140

0

33

33

89

1

4

0

0

80

Simon Mitchell

2

Newtown Clubbers

5

2

14.53

16.53

7

0.64

140

0

29

33

32

4

7

0

0

81

Dan Carter

2

Little Legends

2

1

15.43

16.43

1

0.20

140

0

25

38

46

3

2

0

0

82

Bailey Longhurst

2

POW Mavericks

5

2

14.31

16.31

6

0.46

120

0

29

47

40

6

7

0

1

83

Terry Whiffin

3

Railway Sleepers

2

1

15.23

16.23

3

0.60

140

0

26

41

50

3

2

1

0

84

Robbie Clear

2

Friary 'D'

1

1

15.18

16.18

2

1.00

100

0

32

34

31

2

0

0

0

85

Steve Perry

2

Lamb

3

1

15.13

16.13

8

1.00

174

0

25

34

24

3

5

0

0

86

Rob Allen

2

Little Legends

2

1

15.08

16.08

2

0.40

132

0

30

39

48

2

3

0

0

87

John Luff

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

4

3

13.07

16.07

2

0.20

119

0

26

56

40

6

4

0

0

88

Mary-Jane Todd

1

Royal Oak

3

0

16.05

16.05

4

0.67

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

1

89

Dave Sopp

3

ASC

1

0

16.00

16.00

1

0.50

116

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

90

Alan Cole

3

Richmond Resurrected

3

2

13.95

15.95

4

0.57

100

0

27

52

58

4

3

0

1

91

Martin Gorskall

1

Lamb Shankers

3

1

14.93

15.93

2

0.25

160

0

31

33

32

3

5

0

1

92

Joel Lane

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

4

3

12.91

15.91

8

0.89

132

0

29

53

64

7

2

0

0

93

Steve Jones

2

Friary 'D'

3

2

13.63

15.63

6

0.86

140

0

25

37

33

4

3

0

1

94

Ollie Carter

2

Little Legends

2

1

14.43

15.43

1

0.25

100

0

36

38

35

2

2

0

0

95

Grace Austin

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

4

1

14.38

15.38

2

0.25

140

0

39

47

20

2

6

0

1

96

Len Dixey

1

Royal Oak

6

1

14.31

15.31

9

0.56

125

0

23

44

62

5

11

0

0

97

Julie English

2

Friary 'D'

2

1

14.23

15.23

4

0.80

140

0

26

32

40

2

3

0

0

98

Justin Brisley-Moore

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

1

0

15.11

15.11

1

0.50

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

99

Ben Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

4

3

12.01

15.01

2

0.25

100

0

24

58

60

6

2

0

0

100

Craig Cole

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

15.00

15.00

0

0.00

90

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

101

Pat Enfield

2

Friary 'D'

3

0

14.87

14.87

2

0.29

125

0

34

34

32

1

6

0

1

102

Phil Small

3

Railway Sleepers

3

1

13.82

14.82

3

0.43

100

0

26

39

30

3

4

0

1

103

Tom O'Sullivan

3

Lamb Chops

4

1

13.72

14.72

1

0.11

114

0

31

44

22

3

6

0

1

104

Karen Wilson

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

3

1

13.59

14.59

1

0.14

140

0

33

45

14

3

4

0

0

105

Tony Miles

2

Newtown Clubbers

3

1

13.56

14.56

1

0.17

100

0

36

38

40

2

4

0

1

106

Derrick Longhurst

1

Lamb Nomads

4

1

13.56

14.56

1

0.11

125

0

24

43

94

2

7

0

1

107

Kirk Betsworth

3

ASC

5

1

13.42

14.42

3

0.27

104

0

25

33

41

3

8

0

1

108

Pat O'Hara

1

Railway Resurrected

3

0

14.11

14.11

1

0.14

131

0

37

37

12

1

6

0

1

109

Nick Kelly

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

3

2

12.08

14.08

3

0.43

100

0

27

95

84

5

2

0

0

110

Tim Sullivan

2

Lamb

3

0

14.07

14.07

2

0.29

100

0

33

33

36

1

6

0

0

111

Bailey Daniels

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

2

0

13.69

13.69

3

0.75

140

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

112

Ann McCorry

3

Railway Sleepers

2

1

12.65

13.65

0

0.00

97

0

40

40

20

2

2

0

1

113

Mick Isles

3

Railway Sleepers

3

1

12.61

13.61

3

0.33

119

0

33

76

40

4

5

0

0

114

Bridget Derwojed

2

Lamb

3

0

13.55

13.55

1

0.17

102

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

115

Derek Smith

3

Lamb Chops

5

1

12.50

13.50

3

0.23

100

0

29

68

40

4

9

0

1

116

Des Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

2

1

12.47

13.47

0

0.00

97

0

31

37

12

2

3

1

0

117

Roger Tester

3

Richmond Resurrected

3

2

11.40

13.40

1

0.14

100

0

32

53

20

4

3

0

0

118

Amy Kelly

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

1

0

13.39

13.39

0

0.00

86

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

119

Russ Warwick

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

2

2

11.38

13.38

2

0.40

101

0

30

80

40

4

1

0

0

120

Martin Whale

3

ASC

2

0

13.33

13.33

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

121

Mick Deadman

3

ASC

4

0

13.27

13.27

3

0.30

126

0

35

42

77

2

8

0

1

122

George Claridge

2

Friary 'D'

3

1

12.26

13.26

0

0.00

94

0

39

42

66

2

4

0

0

123

Jill Mitchell

2

Newtown Clubbers

2

0

13.12

13.12

1

0.25

135

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

124

Tim McCarthy

2

Friary 'D'

1

0

12.99

12.99

0

0.00

85

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

125

Peter Hall

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

4

0

12.97

12.97

2

0.22

133

0

41

41

4

1

8

0

0

126

Sam Walker

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

12.96

12.96

1

0.33

105

0

43

43

20

1

2

0

0

127

Stuart Turner

3

ASC

4

0

12.95

12.95

4

0.44

140

0

37

37

20

1

8

0

1

128

Jonah Blythman

1

Lamb Nomads

1

0

12.59

12.59

1

0.50

102

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

129

Michael Hoare

3

Lamb Chops

4

1

11.32

12.32

0

0.00

95

0

54

57

8

2

6

0

0

130

Robbert Napper

3

Chi Snooker Club 'C'

3

1

11.30

12.30

1

0.17

121

0

38

55

14

2

4

0

1

131

Val Elliott

3

ASC

1

0

12.14

12.14

0

0.00

95

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

1

132

John Davis

3

Lamb Chops

3

0

12.09

12.09

1

0.13

119

0

37

45

34

2

6

0

1

133

Rhonda West

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

1

0

12.03

12.03

0

0.00

81

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

134

Dan Lewis

3

Lamb Chops

1

0

11.96

11.96

1

0.50

105

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

135

Andrea Stokes Porter

3

Richmond Resurrected

1

0

11.95

11.95

1

0.50

100

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

136

Alice Holcombe

3

ASC

3

2

9.83

11.83

0

0.00

85

0

44

64

24

4

4

0

0

137

Becky Vincent

3

Railway Sleepers

3

1

10.51

11.51

1

0.14

109

0

46

73

6

3

4

0

0

138

Ruta Perry

2

Lamb

3

0

11.42

11.42

0

0.00

94

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

6

0

0

139

Cameron Thomas

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

11.41

11.41

0

0.00

82

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

140

Esme Davis

3

Lamb Chops

5

0

11.14

11.14

1

0.10

114

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

10

0

1

141

Ellie Gostick

3

Aldingbourne Oddballs

2

1

10.01

11.01

1

0.20

116

0

40

49

28

3

2

0

0

142

Denise Montieth

3

Chi Snooker Club 'B'

1

0

10.96

10.96

0

0.00

94

0

45

45

12

1

2

0

0

143

Mazz Tupper

2

Chi Snooker Club 'A'

1

0

10.52

10.52

0

0.00

94

0

62

62

2

1

2

0

0

144

John Stephenson

3

ASC

3

0

10.42

10.42

0

0.00

93

0

54

54

25

1

6

0

0

145

Len Richardson

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

9.88

9.88

0

0.00

70

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

146

Monica Roberts

3

Lamb Chops

3

0

9.84

9.84

0

0.00

83

0

49

49

18

1

6

0

1

147

Emma Hackett

2

POW Mavericks

1

0

9.70

9.70

0

0.00

48

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

148

Debbie Ling

3

Railway Sleepers

1

0

9.31

9.31

0

0.00

79

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

2

0

0

149

Steve Reynolds

3

ASC

2

0

8.35

8.35

0

0.00

74

0

n/a

n/a

n/a

0

4

0

0

 

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum