Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts | Star Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Facebook | Twitter

Season 2004 | Season 2005 | Season 2006 | Season 2007 | Season 2008 |
Season 2009 | Season 2010 | Season 2011 | Season 2012 | Season 2013 |
Season 2014 | Season 2015 | Season 2016 | Season 2017 | Season 2018 |
Season 2019 | Season 2020 | Season 2022

Div 1 Fixture List | Div 2 Fixture List | Div 3 Fixture List | League Rules | Registered Players | Season Results | Weekly Results | Competition Results | Player Stats.

2022 Registered Players

Players registered at start of the season on team details form, unless stated otherwise.

updated 19/5/22 @ 21:30

Aldingbourne Oddballs - DIVISION 3

  • Andrew Murphy

  • Cate Austin

  • Ellie Gostick

  • Grace Austin

  • Jack Freeman

  • Jeanne Kay

  • Justin Brisley-Moore

  • Karen Wilson [secretary]

  • Martin Austin

  • Rhonda West [captain]

     

ASC - DIVISION 3

  • Alice Holcombe

  • Dave Sopp

  • John Stephenson

  • Kirk Betsworth

  • Martin Whale

  • Mick Deadman

  • Philip Reynolds

  • Steve Reynolds [captain]

  • Stuart Turner [secretary]

  • Val Elliott

     

Chi Snooker Club A - DIVISION 2

  • Andy Stubbs

  • Arthur Clark

  • Craig Cole

  • Daniel Robinson [vice-secretary]

  • Jake Matthews

  • Keith Robinson [secretary]

  • Mark Sheppard

  • Mazz Tupper

  • Peter Hall [captain]

  • Richard Abbott

  • Richard Matthews [vice-captain]

  • Toby Matthews

     

Chi Snooker Club B - DIVISION 3

  • Amy Kelly [vice-secretary]

  • Bailey Daniels

  • Ben Todd [vice-captain]

  • Dan Sapio

  • Denise Montieth [captain]

  • John Luff

  • Mark H Todd

  • Nick Kelly [secretary]

  • Russ Warwick

     

Chi Snooker Club C - DIVISION 3

  • Ben Charman

  • Dave Bartlett

  • Dave Lane

  • Joel Lane [captain]

  • Max Wladon [vice-captain]

  • Ollie Wladon

  • Robbert Napper

  • Sam Morton

  • Tony Sampson [secretary]

     

Friary 'D' - DIVISION 2

  • Colin Ragless [secretary]

  • Dean Ardener

  • George Claridge [captain]

  • Ian Ragless

  • Julie English (week 4)

  • Pat Enfield

  • Robbie Clear (week 4)

  • Simon Kimber (week 4)

  • Steve Jones

     

Friary 'Z' - DIVISION 1

  • Colin Mace [captain]

  • Dave Owens

  • Graham Hollis

  • Lee Franklin [secretary]

  • Micky Rowland

  • Nathan Warren (week 1)

  • Nick Wyatt

  • Richard Ragless

  • Rob Collins

 

Lamb - DIVISION 2

  • Bridget Derwojed

  • Richard Hudson

  • Ruta Perry

  • Steve Perry

  • Tim Sullivan

     

Lamb Chops - DIVISION 3

  • Dan Lewis (week 5)

  • Derek Smith [vice-secretary]

  • Esme Davis [secretary]

  • Flora Noble

  • John Davis [captain]

  • Michael Hoare

  • Monica Roberts

  • Tom O'Sullivan

 

Lamb Nomads - DIVISION 1

  • Andy Cooper

  • Derrick Longhurst

  • Gary English

  • Gary Gardiner

  • Garry Rose

  • Ian Hackett [secretary]

  • Jim Robinson

  • Jonah Blythman (week 6)

  • Mike Davis [captain]

  • Robert Bridges

  • Terry Davison

     

Lamb Shankers - DIVISION 1

  • Andy Weir (week 3)

  • Chris Williams

  • Jack Danahar

  • James Maclean [secretary]

  • Jason Mines

  • Joe Greenfield (week 4)

  • Lucann Forden

  • Martin Gorskall

  • Max Burton

  • Nick Tabberer

  • Ryan Barratt [vice-captain]

  • Sam Abrehart [captain]

  • Shaun Maskell

  • Steve Jenkins

 

Little Legends - DIVISION 2

  • Aaron Wood (week 5)

  • Adi Linfield

  • Andy Chant

  • Dan Carter [vice-captain]

  • Dave Bourne [captain]

  • Larry Chant (week 5)

  • Matthew Tovey

  • Ollie Carter [vice-secretary]

  • Rob Allen [secretary]

  • Ryan Chard

 

Newtown Clubbers - DIVISION 2

  • Dan Middleton

  • Jill Mitchell

  • John Guy

  • Mark Wingate [secretary]

  • Phil Wilson

  • Simon Mitchell [captain]

  • Tony Miles

  • Tracey Simpkins

  • Warren Downing

     

Newtown Skins - DIVISION 1

  • Alex Norgett [captain]

  • Ben Lubbe

  • Ben Marley

  • Declan Belcher

  • Jackson Clark (week 3)

  • John Bridge

  • Lee Hellyer

  • Lewis Campling [vice-secretary]

  • Luke Heywood

  • Ricky Clark [secretary]

  • Stuart Rose

     

POW Mavericks - DIVISION 2

  • Adam Hall [vice-secretary]

  • Adam Judd

  • Bailey Longhurst

  • Ben Lubbe

  • Cameron Thomas (week 1)

  • Colin Bourgaize [vice-captain]

  • Dave Tapper

  • Emma Hackett [secretary]

  • Hollie Bist

  • Jack Sheridan

  • Len Richardson

  • Luke Hall

  • Paula Duckett

  • Rachel Hall [captain]

  • Sam Walker

     

Railway Resurrected - DIVISION 1

  • Angie McCann

  • Cliff Prior

  • Connor Jeffs

  • Dave Juniper

  • Dave Stone

  • Gary Blackwood [captain]

  • Gary Bryant

  • Ian Kewin (week 1)

  • Janet Grinstead [vice-secretary]

  • Mark Walker

  • Pat O'Hara [vice-captain]

  • Roger Summers

  • Stuart Gray [secretary]

     

Railway Sleepers - DIVISION 3

  • Ann McCorry

  • Becky Vincent [vice-captain]

  • Ben Isles

  • Debbie Ling [secretary]

  • Des Ling [captain]

  • Glo Greene [vice-secretary]

  • Mick Isles

  • Paul Isles

  • Phil Small

  • Sandie Small

  • Terry Whiffin

     

Richmond Resurrected - DIVISION 3

  • Alan Cole

  • Andrea Stokes Porter (week 5)

  • Brad Hares

  • Chris Stone [secretary]

  • Gary Hares

  • Jeff Church

  • Paul Devlin

  • Richard Pennells

  • Roger Tester

  • Russel Monk

  • Tracey King [captain]

     

Royal Oak - DIVISION 1

  • Ashley Clements

  • Chris Colwell

  • Dave Coupland [vice-captain]

  • Dave Wingate [vice-secretary]

  • Gary Harwood [captain]

  • Ian Dendy

  • James Riggs

  • Jenna Cattermole

  • Karl Wingate

  • Len Dixey [secretary]

  • Les Mullender (week 1)

  • Mary-Jane Todd

  • Martin Grainger

  • Zoe Wingate

     

Copyright © - Bognor-Darts.co.uk - All rights reserved

Home | Benevolent Darts | Summer Darts | Double In Double Out Darts | Super League Darts

Competitions | Darts Help | Links | Contact Us | Site Map | Forum